Is Organic French Onion Dip Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Onion, Organic Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Black Pepper

Check Organic French Onion Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic French Onion Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking