Is ORGANIC FRENCH ONION DIP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM, ORGANIC FRENCH ONION SEASONING (ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPINACH, AND LESS THAN 2% ORGANIC CANOLA OIL AND ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE), CULTURES.

Check ORGANIC FRENCH ONION DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping