Is Organic French Vanilla Yogurt - 3% M.F. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Debrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus & Subsp, Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacteria & Lactobacillus Paracasei Subsp, Casein
Check Organic French Vanilla Yogurt - 3% M.F. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic French Vanilla Yogurt - 3% M.F. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic French Vanilla Yogurt - 3% M.F. is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


