Is Organic Fried Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC INSTANT JASMINE RICE, GARLIC SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, SPICE, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED SPRING ONION WITH FRIED GARLIC [SPRING ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC], FRIED GARLIC OIL [SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC], NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED PINEAPPLE, DRIED CARROT, DRIED CORN, DRIED SPRING ONION. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check Organic Fried Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep