Is Organic Fried Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC INSTANT JASMINE RICE, GARLIC SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, SPICE, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED SPRING ONION WITH FRIED GARLIC [SPRING ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC], FRIED GARLIC OIL [SOYBEAN OIL, GARLIC], NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED PINEAPPLE, DRIED CARROT, DRIED CORN, DRIED SPRING ONION. CONTAINS: SOY.

Check Organic Fried Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep