Is Organic Frozen II - Ice Wand Freezies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Can Sugar, Organic Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Orange Flavour, Organic Guar Gum, Strawberry: Filetered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Strawberry Flavour, Organic Guar Gum, Peach: Filtered Water, Organic Peach Juice Concentrate, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Peach Flavour

Check Organic Frozen II - Ice Wand Freezies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Frozen II - Ice Wand Freezies is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go