Is ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE & NUT MILK BLEND, BANANA DATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS*), BANANA*, DATES*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, CHIA SEEDS*, SEA SALT, FERMENTED CORN SUGAR*, INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE & NUT MILK BLEND, BANANA DATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go