Is ORGANIC, FRUIT MANGO CHUNKS, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES.
Check ORGANIC, FRUIT MANGO CHUNKS, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC, FRUIT MANGO CHUNKS, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ORGANIC, FRUIT MANGO CHUNKS, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieSalad


