Is ORGANIC FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC FLAX MEAL, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT & NUT MEDLEY GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping