Is ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED SUGAR CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping