Is ORGANIC FRUIT STRIPS STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, CABBAGE) FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC FRUIT STRIPS STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go