Is Organic Fruit Twists Sweet & Sour Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Organic Apple Fiber, Citric Acid, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice added for Color, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate.

Check Organic Fruit Twists Sweet & Sour Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go