Is ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE PUREE BLEND, BLUEBERRY APPLE CARROT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE PUREE BLEND, BLUEBERRY APPLE CARROT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfast ItemOn The Go