Is ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE SQUEEZABLE SNACK, PEACH, PINEAPPLE & PUMPKIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PUMPKIN, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PEARS, ORGANIC APRICOTS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE SQUEEZABLE SNACK, PEACH, PINEAPPLE & PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie