Is ORGANIC FRUITPOPS, PINK LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC HIBISCUS EXTRACT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC FRUITPOPS, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go