Is ORGANIC FRUITY HEARTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, COLOR ADDED (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ORGANIC FRUITY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FRUITY HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


