Is Organic Fuji - Premium Salty Trail Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC BRAZIL NUTS, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC THOMPSON RAISINS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, ALGARVE SEA SALT.

Check Organic Fuji - Premium Salty Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Fuji - Premium Salty Trail Mix is available at 6 retailers

FortinosLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaZehrs

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go