Is ORGANIC FUJIAN OOLONG TEA, FUJIAN OOLONG Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Oolong Tea (Water, Organic Oolong Tea Leaves), Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)

Check ORGANIC FUJIAN OOLONG TEA, FUJIAN OOLONG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC FUJIAN OOLONG TEA, FUJIAN OOLONG is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FloralEarthyFruityMild
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast