Is Organic Garden Vegetable Soup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Carrots, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Celery, Organic Peas, Organic Potatoes, Organic Green Beans, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Small White Beans, Organic Honey, Organic Corn, Organic Zucchini, Organic Spinach, Organic Cabbage, Organic Broccoli, Organic Onions, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Vegetable Concentrate (Includes Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Yeast Extract, Organic Flavor), Sea Salt, Organic Bell Peppers, Organic Spices, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Organic Garden Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep