Is ORGANIC GINGER CARROTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CABBAGE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GINGER, SEA SALT
Check ORGANIC GINGER CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GINGER CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


