Is ORGANIC GINGER CHUNKS, GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger And Organic Cane Sugar May Contain Tree Nuts

Check ORGANIC GINGER CHUNKS, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC GINGER CHUNKS, GINGER is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping