Is Organic Ginger Lemon Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture (Yeast And Bacteria Cultures), Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice (Sugar), Cold-pressed Organic Ginger, Juice, Cold-pressed Organic Lemon Juice

Check Organic Ginger Lemon Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Lemon Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking