Is Organic Ginger Lemonade with Probiotics Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice*, Ginger Juice*, Stevia Extract*, Probiotic (Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086)

Check Organic Ginger Lemonade with Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGingerySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoRefrigerated Storage