Is Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Acacia, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Ginger Extract, Organic Stevia Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go