Is Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- organic coconut nectar
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Acacia, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Ginger Extract, Organic Stevia Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


