Is Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Acacia, Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lime Extract, Organic Ginger Extract, Organic Stevia Extract, Pink Salt, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Ginger Lime Prebiotic Sparkling Tonic, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


