Is Organic Ginger Squeeze Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water,Ginger Juice,Lemon Juice,Citric Acid

Check Organic Ginger Squeeze Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Squeeze Blend is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep