Is Organic Girl, Dressing Herb Goddess Organic, 8 Fl Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meet Our Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Basil, Organic Green Onions, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Tahini, Organic Parsley, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Garlic Puree, Kosher Salt, Organic Black Ground Pepper, Organic Sunflower Oil

Check Organic Girl, Dressing Herb Goddess Organic, 8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Girl, Dressing Herb Goddess Organic, 8 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep