Is ORGANIC GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA MIN 35%*(WINE VINEGAR*, COOKED GRAPE MUST*), STARCH**.
Check ORGANIC GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GLAZE WITH BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


