Is Organic Gluten Free Blue Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Organic Corn Treated With Calcium Hydroxide
Check Organic Gluten Free Blue Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Gluten Free Blue Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Gluten Free Blue Corn Tortillas - Hand Made (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


