Is ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT PUREE), *JUICES (MANGO PUREE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, CUCUMBER, TURMERIC, GINGER, SPINACH, ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, KALE), *BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, *GROUND CHIA, *VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *CINNAMON EXTRACT, *GROUND CARDAMOM, *GROUND BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go