Is ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUTMILK (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT PUREE), *JUICES (MANGO PUREE, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, CUCUMBER, TURMERIC, GINGER, SPINACH, ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE, ROMAINE LETTUCE, KALE), *BAOBAB FRUIT POWDER, *GROUND CHIA, *VANILLA EXTRACT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, *CINNAMON EXTRACT, *GROUND CARDAMOM, *GROUND BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC GOLDEN MILK COCONUTMILK, MANGO, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, CARROT, TURMERIC, GINGER FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, GOLDEN MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go