Is Organic Gouda with Cumin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Milk, Organic Cumin, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Rennet, Salt

Check Organic Gouda with Cumin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Gouda with Cumin is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep