Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Roxbury Mountain Maple, 16 Ounces Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup

Check Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Roxbury Mountain Maple, 16 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Roxbury Mountain Maple, 16 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking
Pescatarian? Organic Grade A Dark Maple Syrup, Roxbury Mountain Maple, 16 Ounces | Spoonful