Is Organic Granny Smith Spritzter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Apple Juice (From Concentrate), Granny Smith Apple (From Concentrate), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavour, Malic Acid

Check Organic Granny Smith Spritzter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Granny Smith Spritzter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go