Is ORGANIC GRANOLA BAR, MANGO STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

18 RABBITS GRANOLA* (WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, HONEY*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, MAPLE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SESAME SEEDS*, VANILLA*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, MANGOES*, STRAWBERRIES*, OAT SYRUP SOLIDS*, (WITH VITAMIN E), CHIA SEEDS*.

Check ORGANIC GRANOLA BAR, MANGO STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go