Is Organic Granola Bites mixed berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Cane Sugar*, Raisins*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Sugar*, Dried Cranberries*, Blueberries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Sunflower Oil*), Rice Crisps* (Brown Rice, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Dried Apple*, Inulin*, Tapioca Starch*, Freeze-Dried Strawberries*, Natural Flavor*, Vegetable Extracts (Shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli). *Organic.

Check Organic Granola Bites mixed berry against your own diets in the app.