Is Organic Granola Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Oats*, Chocolate Chips* (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter*), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (Brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt), Inulin*, Dried Apple*, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Extracts (Shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli), Organic.

Check Organic Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep