Is ORGANIC GRANOLA WITH HONEY, SUNFLOWER, PUMPKIN & SESAME SEEDS, CHERRY, CHIA & VANILLA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, HONEY*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, MAPLE SYRUP*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, SESAME SEEDS*, CHERRIES*, CHIA SEEDS*, VANILLA*.
Check ORGANIC GRANOLA WITH HONEY, SUNFLOWER, PUMPKIN & SESAME SEEDS, CHERRY, CHIA & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GRANOLA WITH HONEY, SUNFLOWER, PUMPKIN & SESAME SEEDS, CHERRY, CHIA & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
One Degree Organic Foods Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Vanilla Chia -- 11 oz
Sahale Snacks Honey Almonds Glazed Mix Cranberries Vanilla Bean Honey Sesame Seeds Sea Salt -- 4 oz
About this product
Cereal · Granule


