Is Organic Grass-Fed 2% Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Partly Skimmed Milk, Organic Sugar Cane, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Powder, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Organic Grass-Fed 2% Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Grass-Fed 2% Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Grass-Fed 2% Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Liquid


