Is Organic Greek style cultured, coconut, dairy free yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut milk, pea protein, cane sugar, inulin, vanilla extract, citrus pectin, vanilla, cinnamon, vegan probiotic cultures.

Check Organic Greek style cultured, coconut, dairy free yogurt against your own diets in the app.