Is ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT GRADE A MILK, ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, ORGANIC JUICE (BLACK CURRANT, APPLE, BLACK CARROT) (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


