Is ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT GRADE A MILK, ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, ORGANIC JUICE (BLACK CURRANT, APPLE, BLACK CARROT) (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


