Is Organic Green Acorn Squash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acorn Squash

Check Organic Green Acorn Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Green Acorn Squash is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking