Is Organic Green Aide Cold Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Juice, Organic Celery Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Lemon Juice
Check Organic Green Aide Cold Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Green Aide Cold Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Organic Green Aide Cold Pressed Juice, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


