Is Organic Green Cabbage - 1 Lb. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Cabbage.
Check Organic Green Cabbage - 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Green Cabbage - 1 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Organic Green Cabbage - 1 Lb. is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsFortinosIndependent City MarketLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSafewayVons
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


