Is Organic Green Chai Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organically Grown Green Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Cardamon, Organic Cloves

Check Organic Green Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Green Chai is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep