Is Organic Green Chai Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown Green Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Cardamon, Organic Cloves
Check Organic Green Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Green Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Organic Green Chai is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


