Is Organic GREEN MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice, Concentrate, Organic Spinach Juice,, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cucumber, Juice, Organic Ginger Juice.

Check Organic GREEN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep