Is Organic Green Olives Stuffed With Garlic, 4.23 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Organic Green Olives Stuffed With Garlic, 4.23 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Green Olives Stuffed With Garlic, 4.23 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackGarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish